LISTADO DE PROFESORES/AS TITULADOS/AS

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS ZONA PROMOCIÓN TITULACIÓN REGISTRO Nº HORAS
 Alba López Fernández – Padma Devi  A Coruña  2013-15 Profesora  46/15 1.100h
 Alberto Beriain Sanmartin – Madhur  Pamplona  2012-14  Profesor  75/14  1.100h
 Alexandra Fernández Rogers – Shivashakti  A coruña  2010-12  Profesora  70/14  1.100h
 Alexandra Gil Villanueva  Madrid  2013-15  Profesora  71/15  1.100h
 Alvaro Gómez González  Alcorcón (Madrid)  2014-16  Profesor  036/16  1.100h
 Amaia López Iriarte  Pamplona  2012-14  Profesora  76/14  1.100h
 Amelia Gómez Brione  A coruña  2012-14  Profesora  58/14  1.100h
 Ana Alvarez Aguayo – Parvati  Tudela (Navarra)  2010-12  Profesora  90/14  1.100h
 Ana Bottarela Cuervo  Oviedo  2014-16  Profesora  057/16  1.100h
 Ana Carmen Abadia Saez  Tudela (Navarra)  2008-10  Profesora  03/10  1.100h
 Ana Freire Vazquez  Naron (A coruña)  2013-15  Profesora  47/15  1.100h
 Ana Guisasola Zaldua  Zumarraga (Guipuzkoa)  2011-13  Profesora  29/13  1.100h
 Ana Isabel Tere Vega – Nairanbi  Pamplona  2009-11  Profesora  07/11  1.100h
 Ana Donaire López  Berriozar (Navarra)  2014-16  Profesora  001/16  1.100h
 Ana Taboada Rojo – Shaktidevi  Ourense  2010-12  Profesora  69/14  1.100h
 Anbel Oyarbide Flores  Ordicia (Guipuzkoa)  2012-14  Profesora  80/14  1.100h
 Angel Martin Gonzalez  Madrid  2013-15  Profesor  65/14  1.100h
 Anita Bonhomme Muruzábal  Pamplona  2014-16  Profesora  002/16  1.100h
 Annia Henrrik  A Coruña  2012-14  Profesora  59/14  1.100h
 Aracelli Fernandez Puig  Tudela (Navarra)  2009-11  Profesora  04/11  1.100h
 Arantza Goikoetxea Ibargaray – Sumitra  Munguia (Bizkaia)  2013-15  Profesora  30/15  1.100h
 Arantza Rubio Armendariz  Pamplona  2013-15  Profesora  31/15  1.100h
 Aranzazu Pérez Goñi  Pamplona  2014-16  Profesora  003/16  1.100h
 Arantzazu Rodriguez Ocaña  Madrid  2014-16  Profesora  038/16  1.100h
 Barbara Parente Rigueiro – Parvati Devi  Ourense  2012-14  Profesora  52/14  1.100h
 Beatriz Garcia Quintanilla  Madrid  2011-13  Profesora  20/13  1.100h
 Beatriz Zamorano Justel  Santander  2011-13  Profesora  89/14  1.100h
 Bernardo Espada Ortega  Bilbao  2014-16  Profesor  004/16  1.100h
 Caridad Ángeles Rios  Villarrobledo (Albacete)  2014-16  Profesora  039/16  1.100h
 Carlos Aznar Grange – Govinda  Tudela (Navarra)  2010-12  Profesor  01/12  1.100h
 Carmen Carabantes – Ganesha  Pamplona  2009-11  Profesora  03/11  1.100h
 Carmen Palacion Diaz  Cangas de Onis (Asturias)  2013-15  Profesora  79/15  1.100h
 Carmen Zoraquiain Marañón  Ansoain (Navarra)  2013-15  Profesora  32/15  1.100h
 Clara Ferrández Formoso – Mataji  Naron (A Coruña)  2010-12  Profesora  20/12  1.100h
 Daniel Alda Carrión  Madrid  2013-15  Profesor  72/15  1.100h
 Delia Maria Viña Villar  Alpedrete (Madrid)  2014-16  Profesora  040/16  1.100h
 Diego Aragon Simón  Leon  2013-15  Profesor  85/15  1.100h
 Diego Garcia Garcia – Anantha Das  Cambre (A Coruña)  2013-15  Profesor  59/15  1.100h
 Edu Rospir Hernando  Cornella (Barcelona)  2014-16  Profesor  068/16  1.100h
 Elvira Olcoz Caballero – Shantidara  Tafalla (Navarra)  2011-13  Profesora  28/13  1.100h
 Enri Vittorini Mostazo – Devadas  Tafalla (Navarra)  2010-12  Profesora  02/12  1.100h
 Estevan Arroyo Vicente  Legazpi (Guipuzkoa)  2012-14  Profesor  81/14  1.100h
 Estibaliz Franco Rahona  Valencia  2013-15  Profesora  01/15  1.100h
 Eva Varela Freire  A Coruña  2010-12  Pofesora  72/14  1.100h
 Fatima Teresa López Rebollo – Parvati  Bilbao  2012-14  Profesora  77/14  1.100h
 Fernanda Cabaleiro Ferreiri – Nanda  Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)  2012-14  Profesora  67/14  1.100h
 Fernando Parra Gonzalez  A Coruña  2012-14  Profesor  56/14  1.100h
 Fancisco Javier Goikoetxea Eraso  Pamplona  2014-16  Profesor  008/16  1.100h
 Francisco Vilela Trillo  A Coruña  2013-15  Profesor  56/15  1.100h
 Gema Jimeno Castel  Huesca  2012-14  Profesora  82/14  1.100h
 Gema María Cortés Almansa  Madrid  2014-16  Profesora  041/16  1.100h
 Gloria Martin Tamayo – Shakti Das  A Coruña  2012-14  Profesora  57/14  1.100h
 Gloria Osuna Utrilla  Alcazar de San Juan (Ciudad Real)  2014-16  Profesora  042/16  1.100h
 Gonzalo Tomé Ferreiro  A Coruña  2012-14  Profesor  61/14  1.100h
 Graciela Valpuesta Zafilla – Madhavi  Logroño  2009-11  Profesora  09/11  1.100h
 Guillermo Garcia Rodriguez  Ferrol (A Coruña)  2013-15  Profesor  48/15  1.100h
 Felix Manuel Moreno Bravo – Madas  Ourense  2012-14  Profesor  51/14  1.100h
 Hector Gonzalez Sanchis  Naron (A Coruña)  2013-15  Profesor  49/15  1.100h
 Helena María Varas Urra  La Roca del Vallés (Barcelona)  2014-16  Profesora  069/16  1.100h
 Idoia Jusué Martiarena  Berrioplano (Navarra)  2013-15  Profesora  41/15  1.100h
 Imanol Aguirre Peña  Irura (Guipuzkoa)  2014-16  Profesor  005/16  1.100h
 Inma Garcia Rubio – Gauri  Logroño  2009-11  Profesora  08/11  1.100h
 Iñigo Lombardia Ledo  A Coruña  2012-14  Profesor  50/14  1.100h
 Isabel Rodriguez Salgado – Shantidhara  A Coruña  2010-12  Profesora  70/14  1.100h
 Isidro Asurmendi Echave  Bidaurreta (Navarra)  2013-15  Profesor  33/15  1.100h
 Itxaso Alonso Saez de Urbain – Maitri Lakshmi  San Sebastian  2012-14  Profesora  83/14  1.100h
 Itziar Sarasueta Arizmendi  Eibar (Guipuzkoa)  2014-16  Profesora  006/16  1.100h
 Izaskun Rodriguez Arrasras  Munarriz (Navarra)  2014-16  Profesora  007/16  1.100h
 Javier Espina Román – Ananta  San Sebastian  2012-14  Profesor  79/14  1.100h
 Javier Muñoz Fernández – Ananta  Carcastillo (Navarra)  2010-12  Profesor  05/12  1.100h
 Jorge Casado Perez  Sada (A Coruña)  2013-15  Profesor  50/15  1.100h
 Jorge Pradas Albeniz  Estella (Navarra)  2011-13  Profesor  23/13  1.100h
 Jose Marin Calderón – Daiananda  Pamplona  2010-12  Profesor  03/12  1.100h
 María Julia Navarro Machin  Murillo de Rio Leza (La Rioja)  2014-16  Profesora  010/16  1.100h
 María Rodriguez Lobato  Villaviciosa (Asturias)  2014-16  Profesora  059/16  1.100h
 María Serrano González  Cartes (Cantabria)  2014-16  Profesora  060/16  1.100h
 Marta Irusta Trucios  Eibar (guipuzkoa)  2014-16  Profesora  012/16  1.100h
 Mónica Velasco Agudo  Gjón (Asturias)  2014-16  Profesora  061/16  1.100h
 Krisztina Agnes Toth  A Coruña  2013-15  Profesora  51/15  1.100h
 Laura Hernando Quintana  Madrid  2013-15  Profesora  66/15  1.100h
 Laura Medina Martin  Madrid  2014-16  Profesora  043/16  1.100h
 Leonardo Martinez Perez  A Coruña  2013-15  Profesor  52/15  1.100h
 Luisa Alexandra Almeida Figueiredo  Viseu (Portugal)  2014-16  Profesora  044/16  1.100h
 Lidia Vilaboy Cabarcos  As Pontes (A Coruña)  2014-16  Profesora  024/16  1.100h
 Lorea Ardoiz Ruiz  Tudela (Navarra)  2009-11  Profesora  06/11  1.100h
 Lourdes Gallo Perez  León  2012-14  Profesora  55/14  1.100h
 Lucía Fandiño Sanchez  Galicia  2010-12  Profesora  71/14  1.100h
 Luisa Gijón Fernández – Anandamaji  Santander  2009-11  Profesora  03/11  1.100h
 Luisa Inaz Blas – Ananda  Tudela (Navarra)  2009-11  Profesora  05/11  1.100h
 Luisa Sanchez Cañedo  El Raso (Ávila)  2013-15  Profesora  67/15  1.100h
 Mª Cristina Martínez Rodeiro  Oleiros (A Coruña)  2014-16  Profesora  020/16  1.100h
 Mª Jose Perez Moracho – Satya  Sarriguren  2013-15  Profesora  34/15  1.100h
 Mª Milagros Vázquez Couceiro  A Coruña  2014-16  Profesora  025/16  1.100h
 Mª Olga Álvarez Iglesias  Gijón ( Asturias)  2014-16  Profesora  063/16  1.100h
 Mª Teresa Fernández Paris  A Coruña  2012-14  Profesora  53/14  1.100h
 Mª Veronica Sánz González  La Flecha ( Valladolid)  2014-16  Profesora  054/16  1.100h
 Mabel García Porro  León  2013-15  Profesora  86/15  1.100h
 Maite López Alonso  León  2013-15  Profesora  82/15  1.100h
 Maite Castien Arriazu  Oviedo  2013-15  Profesora  83/15  1.100h
 Manuela Torres Cusio  Alpedrete (Madrid)  2013-15  Profesora  74/15  1.100h
Marcos Rodriguez García  Carballo (A Coruña)  2013-15  Profesor  54/15  1.100h
 Mari Carmen Pedrares Vidal  San Sadurniño ( A Coruña)  2013-15  Profesora  61/15  1.100h
 María Isabel Carro Fernández  A Coruña  2014-16  Profesora  026/16  1.100h
 María Pilar Anoro Blecua – Durga Das  Sariñena (Huesca)  2013-15  Profesora  43/15  1.100h
 María Salomé Nuñez  Toreno (León)  2013-15  Profesora  81/15  1.100h
 Marian Aranguen Orduña  Zumarraga (Guipuzkoa)  2010-12  Profesora  08/12  1.100h
 Marian Fernández Fernández  Ansoain (Navarra)  2013-15  Profesora  35/15  1.100h
 Mariano Bobo Sequeros  Burlada (Navarra)  2013-15  Profesor  42/15  1.100h
 Marta Cembrero Martinez – Ammashakti  Pamplona  2010-12  Profesora  04/12  1.100h
 Marta Esquiroz Gorrain  Artajona (Navarra)  2013-15  Profesora  36/15  1.100h
 Marta Saavedra Casanova  Neda (A Coruña)  2014-16  Profesora  028/16  1.100h
 Marta Santos Rodriguez  Fene (A Coruña)  2014-16  Profesora  029/16  1.100h
 Marta Tena de Miguel  Manzanares del Real (Madrid)  2014-16  Profesora  045/16  1.100h
 Marta Varela Couto – Satya  A Coruña  2010-12  Profesora  59/14  1.100h
 Mercedes Eguiguren Zulaica  Zarautz (Guipuzkoa)  2013-15  Profesora  37/15  1.100h
 Mercedes Jimenez Malo – Laksmi  Tudela (Navarra)  2008-10  Profesora  02/10  1.100h
 Michaela Bucher  Huesca  2011-13  Profesora  25/13  1.100h
 Miguel Pérez Bermúdez – AnandaKrishna  A Coruña  2010-12  Profesor  68/14  1.100h
 Milagros Comin Ordiales  Torrelodones (Madrid)  2014-16  Profesora  046/16  1.100h
 Milena Bolinaga Blanco  Barañain (Navarra)  2011-13  Profesora  87/15  1.100h
 Mónica Fenández Veiga  A Coruña  2013-15  Profesora  55/15  1.100h
 Mónica Martinez Pérez  Carrizo de la Ribera (León)  2013-15  Profesora  84/15  1.100h
 Montserrat Llorente Lombardia  A Coruña  2010-12  Profesora  74/14  1.100h
 Montserrat Sndres Gall  Granollers (Barcelona)  2014-16  Profesora  072/16  1.100h
 Nagore Ruiz Mentxaka  Saint Estebe (Francia)  2013-15  Profesora  2013-15  1.100h
 Naiara Mandaluniz Mandaluniz  Munguia (Bizkaia)  2014-16  Profesora  013/16  1.100h
 Natalia Alcaide Lagares  Madrid  2013-15  Profesora  68/15  1.100h
 Natalia Hermida Carballido  San Sadurniño (A Coruña)  2014-16  Profesora  047/16  1.100h
 Niurka Moynelo Díaz  Sariego (Asturias)  2014-16  Profesora  062/16  1.100h
 Olga Herranz Pastor  Madrid  2011-13  Profesora  26/13  1.100h
 Olga Mourón Bouzas A Coruña  2014-16  Profesora  030/16  1.100h
 Pablo Rodriguez Crespo  León  2013-15  Profesor  80/15  1.100h
 Patricia Baños Carril  A Coruña  2014-16  Profesora  031/16  1.100h
 Patricia Diaz Mora  Luarca – Valdes (Asturias)  2012-14  Profesora  87/14  1.100h
 Paula Cabaleiro Ferreiro  A Coruña  2013/15  Profesora  57/15  1.100h
 Pedro Junguitu Escudero  Madrid  2013-15  Profesor  69/15  1.100h
 Pilar Espinedo González  Gijón (Asturias)  2014-16  Profesora  064/16  1.100h
 Pilar Garcia Martin  Pontedeume (A Coruña)  2013-15  Profesora  62/15  1.100h
 Pilar Perez Tubio – Ganapati  Berango (Bizkaia)  2014-16  Profesora  014/16  1.100h
 Raquel Feal Casteleiro  Narón (A Coruña)  2014-16  Profesora  032/16  1.100h
 Raquel María Oliveira Costa  Aveiro (Portugal)  2014-16  Profesora  048/16  1.100h
 Raquel Salgueiro González  Culleredo (A Coruña)  2014-16  Profesora  033/16  1.100h
 Rebeca González Escudero  Logroño  2014-16  Profesora  015/16  1.100h
 Rebeca Pantin Vivero  Narón (A Coruña)  2013-15  Profesora  63/15  1.100h
 Rosa María Garnica del Rio – Durga  Tafalla (Navarra)  2008-10  Profesora  01/10  1.100h
 Rosa Martos Garcia  Pamplona  2011-13  Profesora  99/13  1.100h
 Rocio Pico Puentes  Narón (A Coruña)  2014-16  Profesora  034/16  1.100h
 Ruben Jurado Gomez  Pamplona  2011-13  Profesor  27/13  1.100h
 Ruth Saez Hernández -Lakshmi  Madrid  2012-14  Profesora  78/14  1.100h
 Sandra Docando Andrade – Savitri  A Coruña  2010-12  Profesora  21/12  1.100h
 Sandra Novoa Ibañez  Logroño  2014-16  Profesora  016/16  1.100h
 Sara Benita Oliveira Letos Passos  Viseu (Portugal)  2014-16  Profesora  050/16  1.100h
 Sara Gavila Martin  Leganes (Madrid)  2014-16  Profesora  051/16  1.100h
 Sara Pérez Fernández  A Coruña  2012-14  Profesora  64/14  1.100h
 Sergio Fariñas Urra  Erandio (Bizkaia)  2014-16  Profesor  017/16  1.100h
 Silvia Loureiro Pereira – Sharvani  Neda (A Coruña)  2010-12  Profesora  73/14  1.100h
 Silvia Ros Amas Denia  Valencia  2013-15  Profesora  70/15  1.100h
 Socorro Iroz Gil – Devi  Tafalla (Navarra)  2009-11  Profesora  10/11  1.100h
 Sonia Paris Romeu  Sabadell (Barcelona)  2014-16  Profesora  073/16  1.100h
 Sonia Perez Alonso – Dana  Peralta (Navarra)  2009-11  Profesora  02/11  1.100h
 Susana Arienza Baquerin – Ganesa – Devi  Madrid  2013-15  Profesora  75/15  1.100h
 Susana Mayoral Hernández  San Sebastian de los Reyes (Madrid)  2014-16  Profesora  052/16  1.100h
 Susana Quiroga Barro  A Coruña  2012-14  Profesora  54/14  1.100h
 Tanit Lagüens Casas  Madrid  2014-16  Profesora  053/16  1.100h
 Txetxu Collado Berruezo  Basaburua (Navarra)  2014-16  Profesor  018/16  1.100h
 Valentin Aldunate Esquiroz – Mukti  Tafalla (Navarra)  2009-11  Profesor  01/11  1.100h
 Virginia Penedo Lastra  Narón (A Coruña)  2013-15  Profesora  58/15  1.100h
 Virginia Tomas Irigalba  Tafalla (Navarra)  2013-15  Profesora  39/15  1.100h
 Yanling Zheng  Ferrol (A Coruña)  2013-15  Profesora  53/15  1.100h
 Yolanda Resano Arredondo Artazu (Navarra) 2014-16 Profesora 40/15 1.100h
 Yvone Beviá Ricarte San Vicente del Raspeig (Alicante) 2013-15 Profesora 055/16 1.100h
 Zoila Mazzucca Viejo Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 056/16 1.100h